Timetables
51
- Fabian Way Park & Ride
- Swansea
Fabian Way Park & Ride - Swansea Monday to Fridays (excluding Bank Holidays)
Swipe for times
Grounds, Park 'N' Ride, Fabian Way, Port Tennant
o/s, Cape Horner, Fabian Way, St Thomas
nr, Quay Parade, Quay Parade, St Thomas
after, Sainsbury's Quay Parade, Quay Parade, Swansea
at, Swansea Bus Station Stand D, West Way, Swansea
Service Number: Operator Code Footnotes: | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grounds, Park 'N' Ride, Fabian Way, Port TennantShow more stopsv | 07:00 | 07:25 | 08:00 | 08:20 | 08:40 | 09:00 | 09:20 | 09:40 | 10:00 | 10:20 | 10:40 | 11:00 | 11:20 | 11:40 | 12:00 | 12:20 | 12:40 | 13:00 | 13:20 | 13:40 | 14:00 | 14:20 | 14:40 | 15:00 | 15:20 | 15:40 | 16:00 | 16:20 | 16:40 | 17:00 | 17:20 | 17:40 | 18:00 | 18:20 | 18:40 |
o/s, Cape Horner, Fabian Way, St Thomas | 07:04 | 07:29 | 08:04 | 08:24 | 08:44 | 09:04 | 09:24 | 09:44 | 10:04 | 10:24 | 10:44 | 11:04 | 11:24 | 11:44 | 12:04 | 12:24 | 12:44 | 13:04 | 13:24 | 13:44 | 14:04 | 14:24 | 14:44 | 15:04 | 15:24 | 15:44 | 16:04 | 16:24 | 16:44 | 17:04 | 17:24 | 17:44 | 18:04 | 18:24 | 18:44 |
nr, Quay Parade, Quay Parade, St Thomas | 07:06 | 07:31 | 08:06 | 08:26 | 08:46 | 09:06 | 09:26 | 09:46 | 10:06 | 10:26 | 10:46 | 11:06 | 11:26 | 11:46 | 12:06 | 12:26 | 12:46 | 13:06 | 13:26 | 13:46 | 14:06 | 14:26 | 14:46 | 15:06 | 15:26 | 15:46 | 16:06 | 16:26 | 16:46 | 17:06 | 17:26 | 17:46 | 18:06 | 18:26 | 18:46 |
after, Sainsbury's Quay Parade, Quay Parade, Swansea | 07:08 | 07:33 | 08:08 | 08:28 | 08:48 | 09:08 | 09:28 | 09:48 | 10:08 | 10:28 | 10:48 | 11:08 | 11:28 | 11:48 | 12:08 | 12:28 | 12:48 | 13:08 | 13:28 | 13:48 | 14:08 | 14:28 | 14:48 | 15:08 | 15:28 | 15:48 | 16:08 | 16:28 | 16:48 | 17:08 | 17:28 | 17:48 | 18:08 | 18:28 | 18:48 |
at, Swansea Bus Station Stand D, West Way, Swansea | 07:12 | 07:37 | 08:12 | 08:32 | 08:52 | 09:12 | 09:32 | 09:52 | 10:12 | 10:32 | 10:52 | 11:12 | 11:32 | 11:52 | 12:12 | 12:32 | 12:52 | 13:12 | 13:32 | 13:52 | 14:12 | 14:32 | 14:52 | 15:12 | 15:32 | 15:52 | 16:12 | 16:32 | 16:52 | 17:12 | 17:32 | 17:52 | 18:12 | 18:32 | 18:52 |
FCYM - First Cymru
Swipe for times
Grounds, Park 'N' Ride, Fabian Way, Port Tennant
o/s, Cape Horner, Fabian Way, St Thomas
nr, Quay Parade, Quay Parade, St Thomas
after, Sainsbury's Quay Parade, Quay Parade, Swansea
at, Swansea Bus Station Stand D, West Way, Swansea
Service Number: Operator Code Footnotes: | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - | 51 FCYM - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grounds, Park 'N' Ride, Fabian Way, Port TennantShow more stopsv | 07:00 | 07:20 | 07:40 | 08:00 | 08:20 | 08:40 | 09:00 | 09:20 | 09:40 | 10:00 | 10:20 | 10:40 | 11:00 | 11:20 | 11:40 | 12:00 | 12:20 | 12:40 | 13:00 | 13:20 | 13:40 | 14:00 | 14:20 | 14:40 | 15:00 | 15:20 | 15:40 | 16:00 | 16:20 | 16:40 | 17:00 | 17:20 | 17:40 | 18:00 | 18:20 | 18:40 |
o/s, Cape Horner, Fabian Way, St Thomas | 07:04 | 07:24 | 07:44 | 08:04 | 08:24 | 08:44 | 09:04 | 09:24 | 09:44 | 10:04 | 10:24 | 10:44 | 11:04 | 11:24 | 11:44 | 12:04 | 12:24 | 12:44 | 13:04 | 13:24 | 13:44 | 14:04 | 14:24 | 14:44 | 15:04 | 15:24 | 15:44 | 16:04 | 16:24 | 16:44 | 17:04 | 17:24 | 17:44 | 18:04 | 18:24 | 18:44 |
nr, Quay Parade, Quay Parade, St Thomas | 07:06 | 07:26 | 07:46 | 08:06 | 08:26 | 08:46 | 09:06 | 09:26 | 09:46 | 10:06 | 10:26 | 10:46 | 11:06 | 11:26 | 11:46 | 12:06 | 12:26 | 12:46 | 13:06 | 13:26 | 13:46 | 14:06 | 14:26 | 14:46 | 15:06 | 15:26 | 15:46 | 16:06 | 16:26 | 16:46 | 17:06 | 17:26 | 17:46 | 18:06 | 18:26 | 18:46 |
after, Sainsbury's Quay Parade, Quay Parade, Swansea | 07:08 | 07:28 | 07:48 | 08:08 | 08:28 | 08:48 | 09:08 | 09:28 | 09:48 | 10:08 | 10:28 | 10:48 | 11:08 | 11:28 | 11:48 | 12:08 | 12:28 | 12:48 | 13:08 | 13:28 | 13:48 | 14:08 | 14:28 | 14:48 | 15:08 | 15:28 | 15:48 | 16:08 | 16:28 | 16:48 | 17:08 | 17:28 | 17:48 | 18:08 | 18:28 | 18:48 |
at, Swansea Bus Station Stand D, West Way, Swansea | 07:12 | 07:32 | 07:52 | 08:12 | 08:32 | 08:52 | 09:12 | 09:32 | 09:52 | 10:12 | 10:32 | 10:52 | 11:12 | 11:32 | 11:52 | 12:12 | 12:32 | 12:52 | 13:12 | 13:32 | 13:52 | 14:12 | 14:32 | 14:52 | 15:12 | 15:32 | 15:52 | 16:12 | 16:32 | 16:52 | 17:12 | 17:32 | 17:52 | 18:12 | 18:32 | 18:52 |
FCYM - First Cymru